C/C

Clapham Chasers squad

272 members

Name Age group 2C N/S Bib EA Reg Power of Ten
Gaby Anderson SEN 91 3970297
Eleanor Andrews SEN 92 3450059
Sophie Aubrey SEN 140 None
Naomi Baker SEN 141 None
Emily Bannister SEN 3076277
Ella Barker SEN 93 3524806
Julia Bijl SEN 3537054
Isabelle Bourassa SEN 4186675
Sophie Bowerman SEN 3777099
Bryher Bowness SEN 3405731
Ann Brennan V45 3553746
Faye Brown SEN 3584568
Abbie Bulbulian SEN 94 3983211
Juliann Canty V40 3581036
Noemie Cavaillon-Ram V40 150 3794288
Ellen Cheetham SEN 3141472
Izzie Clark SEN 95 4175062
Beth Clarke SEN 96 4220591
Lizzie Clarke SEN 97 4111577
Louise Clarkson SEN 4210821
Ailsa Clay SEN 142 2781422
Helen Cooper V45 98 2874710
Sophie Cowley SEN 4107175
Rebecca Crofton V40 4113799
Laura Cullen SEN 4160341
Iona Cullen-Stephen SEN 4175352
Olivia Cundy SEN 143 None
Pascale Dorey SEN 99 4180437
Lauren Eckley SEN 100 3020983
Caitlin Eckley SEN 144 3020984
Nicolette Edwards SEN 101 4016878
Hattie Edwards SEN 4036196
Emma Etheredge SEN 39999518
Vicki Falck SEN 145 None
Chloe Farrar SEN 4010031
Imogen Fawcett SEN 102 4208084
Sinead Feely V45 3799739
Jenny Finch SEN 103 3563804
Angharad Flower SEN 2958402
Sarah Forbes-Smith SEN 3972395
Holly Govey SEN 104 2954395
Clara Guinaudeau SEN 105 4265038
Abby Halfacre SEN 146 None
Tracey Hamilton V35 106 4199199
Lucy Hancock V40 107 2873831
Jo Hargreaves SEN 108 3655970
Lynsey Harley V40 2933351
Clare Harris SEN 109 4154451
Ella Hayes SEN 110 2703588
Aoife Hegarty V40 3697383
Georgia Herring SEN 4127644
Vinh-Phuong Hoang V35 111 3882249
Katie Hughes SEN 2876883
Lorna Hutchinson SEN 112 4251314
Emma Ingham U23 113 4166731
Reema Ismail SEN 114 4104622
Abi Jacobs SEN 3115287
Fiona Jamieson SEN 3841024
Helen Jaques V40 115 3297343
Becky Kilner SEN 4216295
Miranda King SEN 4216508
Emma Klugman SEN 3195428
Sarah Knapp V40 116 4003707
Anna Lawson SEN 3766755
Molly Laycock SEN 117 4122188
Vicky Lee SEN 4113425
Victoria Linsley SEN 4208088
Charlotte Lydford SEN 118 3832235
Katie Lysons SEN 3326569
Mariana Marques V35 3775958
Sally Marr SEN 119 4216446
Hazel May SEN 4016890
Delphinie McCarthy SEN 4013986
Ailsa McGregor SEN 2781422
Caroline McLellan SEN 120 4010276
Elle Mecrow SEN 121 3757573
Lizzi Milbourne SEN 122 3831865
Alex Miller SEN 3980961
Jessica Miller SEN 123 4217806
Bonnie Murphy SEN 3132992
Steph Murphy SEN 124 4058553
Kate O'Malley SEN 125 4084889
Jess Oliver SEN 126 4228870
Poppy Ovenden SEN 3953164
Jessica Parnwell V35 3934147
Janelle Peat SEN 4113448
Bronte Penney SEN 4099209
Natalie Pidgeon SEN 127 4230320
Marisa Pineo V35 128 4102802
Sophie Pyke SEN 4065157
Evangelina Rawling SEN 129 4251335
Georgina Revell SEN 149 4123747
Emily Riddell SEN 130 3999847
Eilidh Roberts SEN 4015762
Iona Roberts SEN 131 3244271
Sarah Robertson ? 4049338
Laura Schmid SEN 132 4163767
Kim Scofield V40 2834818
Amy Shaw SEN 4117950
Morgan Skillen SEN 133 4251352
Abigail Skyrme-Jones SEN 147 None
Maddie Spellman SEN 134 2910897
Rebecca Spencer V35 135 3667330
Lucy Stanhope SEN 4009893
Kirsty Stanley SEN 2972151
Emma Storey SEN 3548662
Ines Tancrede SEN 3980910
Emer Tedders SEN 136 4109180
Mollie Virgo SEN 4111816
Eleanor Wainwright SEN 4065657
Amie Walker SEN 3380212
Lydia Ward SEN 137 4125249
Elizabeth Watson SEN 138 3876308
Gabriella Wells V35 4163787
Carla Willars SEN 139 3720327
Lauren Wood V35 148 None
Name Age group 2C N/S Bib EA Reg Power of Ten
Will Armstrong SEN 47 4268003
Alex Auld SEN 4149695
Jack Bagness SEN 20 4165837
Keith Bailey V45 2990176
Juan Segundo Balbin SEN 26 4180217
Sam Banner SEN 3754625
Matthew Barclay SEN 31 4042325
Alastair Barnard SEN 3901146
Elvedin Bektic V35 3826011
Martin Bell V35 3 2746230
Alex Benson SEN 4049340
Sebastian Bielski SEN 4161834
Christopher Biley V35 4030848
Jack Book SEN 19 4099191
Daniel Botting V40 4145700
Nick Bowker V40 3572871
Jack Bradford SEN 4109168
Rory Bradford SEN 3417659
Michael Bradley V35 4017960
Max Brame ? 60 3177985
Gavin Brandie V45 18 2696277
James Brisbourne SEN 22 4180433
Kit Brown SEN 28 4265039
Daniel Bulbrook V35 3897835
Richard Bull V35 3374490
Scott Burrell V35 3904774
Aidan Byrne U23 52 4268595
John Campbell SEN 3510647
Pedro Cardoso SEN 36 4130686
Evan Carter SEN 54 4163740
Sam Cathro SEN 4013633
Jake Collinson SEN 4161835
Ben Cross SEN 4126091
William Crothall SEN 4090081
William Crudgington SEN 3756356
Elliot Davies SEN 3860809
James Davis SEN 21 4114220
Jonathan Deacon SEN 25 4193670
Ellis Diamanti V35 4017936
Robert Dibble SEN 39 3953458
Matthew Dickinson V35 3458546
Adrian Dixon SEN 4 4058809
Paul Dodounou V50 35 3614068
Elliot Dowley SEN 53 2794922
Robert Downs V35 4023524
Kevin Dunne SEN 4193672
Jonny Edmondson SEN 4216296
Robert Ellis SEN 3949406
Bradley Fage SEN 11 4193775
Jonathan Fawcett V35 3425149
Chris Fawcett V35 3701693
Brendan Fisher SEN 4066611
Rory Freeman SEN 7035828
Ryan Furniss SEN 4016883
Leo Gebbie SEN 3559422
Jamie Giddins SEN 3967049
Bruce Golding V40 12 4167585
Jim Gordon SEN 4082905
Justin Goreing SEN 3919291
Alan Grant V55 7 3971968
Derek Green V45 3091653
Tom Green SEN 46 4265037
Harry Guttridge SEN 56 4016885
David Hall SEN 3966121
Carl Hamill V35 62 3902755
Robin Harris V55 40 3371840
Samuel Heward SEN 3692517
Matt Hipkin SEN 2701145
David Hooton SEN 15 3631616
Alex Hurrell SEN 3658724
John Hutchinson V45 24 3248695
Chris Hutchinson SEN 61 3543659
Fergus Ingledew SEN 4000527
Matthew Iredale SEN 32 4165834
Sam Johansen SEN 4057051
Samuel Johnson SEN 7035088
Michael Johnson SEN 4214507
Sebastian Jones V40 41 2964095
Daniel Jones SEN 14 4161888
Navin Kapil V35 3692889
William Kay SEN 48 3545720
Joram Keijser V35 4133910
Andreas Kellberg V35 10 4268585
Matt Kerin SEN 34 3940270
Alex Kunda SEN 50 4214723
Calum Laing SEN 2827271
Chris Lamb V40 13 3056872
Jeremie Lamothe SEN 23 4263679
Jonathan Lankfer SEN 4228865
Benjamin Le Brocq SEN 3982500
Rhi Leadbeater V45 38 4163783
Simon Lewis V50 3136855
Oscar Lindsay SEN 4214508
James Love SEN 3744021
Rory MacFarlane SEN 2787111
Fergus MacMillan SEN 16 4113426
Sam Martin SEN 3961824
Charlie Mason SEN 3126396
Christopher Milbourne SEN 51 2868346
Scott Mitchell SEN 3371877
Sam Morgan V35 3247562
Sebastian Moulding SEN 3356736
Liam Mulcahy SEN 30 4202797
Christoph Neumayer V40 3806040
Peter Norris SEN 37 4093161
Shane O'Keeffe V35 4053094
Richard Ogg SEN 4162200
Luke Pattrick SEN 3960939
Russell Pearson V45 3152027
Enrico Pedretti V35 4210848
Stephen Peng V35 4062175
Ben Pickford SEN 4021300
Christopher Pocock V35 3976514
Matthew Poole SEN 3657762
Jack Rathborn V35 4010281
Phil Ratliff SEN 4018693
Ed Rees V35 3422516
Paul Reidy V55 63 4268672
Gerard Riordan V35 55 4169857
Ewan Ritchie SEN 4125098
Sam Robinson SEN 3547778
Matthew Rodaway SEN 33 4103759
Eddie Rolls V35 2 3390112
Stefan Rozmanowski V35 4017977
Gary Salmon V40 17 3009902
William Salt V35 44 3645690
Gideon Shawyer V45 2782040
Kieran Sheehy SEN 4102554
Simon Sheppard SEN 43 4125244
Stephen Simmons V55 45 4263726
Jack Simpson SEN 6 4066933
Rory Smith SEN 59 4212146
Rui Yong Soh V35 4109184
Paul Sterland V50 3021325
Andy Stockley V40 9 3067688
Graham Sutherland V50 3289187
Julien Tadeusz V35 27 3938682
Jack Taggart SEN 57 4120164
Mark Tatlow V35 3572881
David Taylor V35 3003807
Shaun Terry V40 4025539
Joss Thomas SEN 4002977
Luke Thomas SEN 3934850
Luke Triccas SEN 58 2997707
Rory Turkmen Smith SEN 5 3908125
Charles Tyler SEN 4043396
Jacques Vander SEN 4146157
Alex Walker SEN 8 4268584
Andrew Wallace V35 3770675
Laurence Walsh SEN 29 4021301
Johannes Weibe SEN 4177301
Christopher Williams V45 1 3692530
Sonny Williams SEN 42 4002982
Jonathan Wynne SEN 3125079
Will Yates SEN None
Callum Zorn-Singh SEN 49 3998397
Name Age group 2C N/S Bib EA Reg Power of Ten
No members in this squad
Name Age group 2C N/S Bib EA Reg Power of Ten
No members in this squad
Team managers: please sign up for the site, then drop an email to info@surreyleague.org. We will then give you access to maintain your runners' details, and to make team declarations online prior to matches.

Club information

Clapham Chasers (C/C), 2023-24

Women's league
Division 1, numbers 61-130
Men's league
Division 1, numbers 711-810, 2051-2065
Girls
Not competing
Boys
Not competing

Team managers

Able to edit this page:

  • Clapham Chasers
  • Lucy Hancock
  • Rory Turkmen Smith
  • Jack Simpson
  • Abbie Bulbulian